Wednesday, 5 December 2012

hangover havel

Hey Folks

Im a bit hungover today so i never really made this picture a very good one but here it is, havel the rock man this suuucks haha. Its experience at the end of the day though.


Enjoy Muchly

Tuesday, 4 December 2012

CATS

Hey Folks

Cats just some cats for you to cat a look at. yeah im gonna make a stupid walk cycle of a cat instead of a basset ive never drawn cartoon cats before so thought meh fair enough.




Enjoy Muchly

Nito

Hey Folks

Just a bit of fun for y'all to look at, ive been playing dark souls quite a lot and nito is one of my fave bosses apart from the iron golem i might give him a shot aswel actually.


Enjoy Muchly

run cycle little boy

Hey Folks

I have not been on here for quite some time now and i really need to get my shit together haha so here we go i have a new run cycle for you guys to see. This was done in flash with rigging and jazz hope you..

video

Enjoy Muchly